#UFC 298 #UFC Fight Night 237 #UFC 300 #UFC 299 #UFC 297 #UFC on ESPN 53 #Ilia Topuria #Alexander Volkanovski #Robert Whittaker #Paulo Costa #UFC Fight Night 236 #Merab Dvalishvili #Henry Cejudo #UFC 296 #PFL vs. Bellator Champs #UFC Fight Night 238 #UFC Fight Night 239 #UFC 294 #UFC Fight Night 240 #UFC on ESPN 54

Bunrad Mak


Bunrad Mak
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 5 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Bunrad
Last Name: Mak
Nickname: Mak Mak
Date of Birth: June 14, 1986 (age 37)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Udon Thani, Isan, Thailand
Hometown: Udon Thani, Isan, Thailand
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Phuket Top Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: KLF

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Banmaduoji Banmaduoji KLF - Kunlun Fight 79
Dec 15, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 3 4:11
Loss Reece McLaren One Championship - Legends of the World
Nov 10, 2017
Submission (Brabo Choke) 1 4:52
Loss Geje Eustaqio One Championship - Dynasty of Heroes
May 26, 2017
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Gianni Subba One Championship 35 - Kingdom of Khmer
Dec 05, 2015
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Geje Eustaqio One Championship 26 - Valor of Champions
Apr 24, 2015
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Mark Marcellinus One FC 21 - Roar of Tigers
Oct 17, 2014
KO (Soccer Kick) 1 0:26
Win Maxime Desse BB - Belgium Beatdown 4
Apr 13, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 4:37
Loss Farid Said Talib BB - Belgium Beatdown 3
Oct 20, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Win Steven Bruscoli HFC - Fight Night
Oct 29, 2011
TKO (Punches) 1 3:30
Win Danny Peters Heat FC - Heat FC 4
Feb 21, 2010
Submission (Heel hook) 1 4:40

Professional Fights