MENU
#Conor McGregor #Wanderlei Silva #Chael Sonnen #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #UFC 202 #Bellator 180 #Daniel Cormier #UFC Fight Night 111 #Jon Jones #Jose Aldo #Cain Velasquez #Holly Holm #UFC 205

  • 25 fights
  • 2992 views

15 Wins - 6 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Elvis
Last Name: Mutapcic
Nickname: The King
Date of Birth: June 19, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (179 cm)
Location: Des Moines, Iowa United States
Hometown: Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing
Affiliations: New Beginnings MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights