MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Bellator 185 #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Kristina Williams #Bellator MMA #Sam Alvey #Ramazan Emeev

  • 17 fights
  • 31902 views

15 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Bobby
Last Name: Lashley
Nickname: The Dominator
Date of Birth: July 16, 1976 (age 41)
Weight: 265 lbs (120 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: 78 inches (198.1 cm)
Location: Denver, Colorado
Hometown: Junction City, Kansas, United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling NAIA National Champion, 2 x Armed Forces Wrestling Champion, Boxing
Affiliations: American Top Team, American Kickboxing Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights