MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Paul Daley #Ovince St. Preux #Lorenz Larkin #Roy Nelson #Gokhan Saki #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Javy Ayala

  • 31 fights
  • 1597 views

21 Wins - 9 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Przemyslaw
Last Name: Mysiala
Nickname: Misiek
Date of Birth: September 08, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: London, England Poland
Hometown: London, England Poland
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: London Shootfighters
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights