MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Darren Till #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Cody Garbrandt #Michael Bisping #UFC 207

  • 18 fights
  • 3682 views

12 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Pete
Last Name: Williams
Nickname: El Duro
Date of Birth: July 10, 1975 (age 42)
Weight: 236 lbs (107 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Dallas, Texas
Hometown: San Lorenzo, California
Fighting Styles: Submission Fighting, Wrestling
Affiliations: Lion's Den
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights