#Fight Night Singapore #Donald Cerrone #Leon Edwards #Tyson Pedro #Jessica Eye #Ovince St. Preux #Teruto Ishihara #Petr Yan #UFC 225 #Li Jingliang #Daichi Abe #Felipe Arantes #Conor McGregor #Rolando Dy #DY

Donald de la Cruz

  • 3 fights
  • 776 views

Donald de la Cruz
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Donald
Last Name: de la Cruz
Nickname: Yobo
Date of Birth: March 08, 1974 (age 44)
Weight: 410 lbs (186 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Hawaii USA
Hometown: Hawaii USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Icon Sport

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Pete Williams SB 2 - SuperBrawl 2
Oct 11, 1996
TKO (Strikes) 1 6:12
Loss Jesse Matilla SB - FutureBrawl 6
Apr 16, 1996
N/A 1 1:00
Loss Jay R. Palmer SB - FutureBrawl 6
Apr 16, 1996
TKO (Corner Threw in the Towel) 1 11:04

Professional Fights