#UFC Fight Night 128 #Kevin Lee #Edson Barboza #Frankie Edgar #Cub Swanson #UFC Fight Night 57 #Conor McGregor #David Branch #UFC New York #Anthony Ferguson #Thiago Santos #Siyar Bahadurzada

Micah Stockton

  • 17 fights
  • 848 views

Fight Record: 8 Wins - 7 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Micah
Last Name: Stockton
Nickname: The Gremlin
Date of Birth: October 08, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: 65 inches (165.1 cm)
Location: Tahlequah
Hometown: Mountain View
Fighting Styles: Jujitsu
Affiliations: Xtreme Karate & MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: FCF

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Ryan Hollis FCF - Freestyle Cage Fighting 51
Mar 12, 2016
TKO (Retirement) 2 5:00
Win Jimmy Isaac Badger XFL - Xtreme Fight Night 25
Sep 18, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:33
Win Archie Lowe XFL - Rage on the River 8
Jul 18, 2015
Submission 1 2:38
Win Shane Shomidie XFL - Rage on the River 6
Dec 05, 2014
Submission 1 2:24
Loss Jonathon Martinez XFL - Rage on the River 3
Apr 18, 2014
TKO (Punches) 3 0:44
Win Adrian Hudson XFL - Xtreme Fight Night 17: Superbrawl
Jan 31, 2014
Submission 3 1:26
Win Cody Fuller XFL - Xtreme Fight Night 14: The Uprising
Sep 06, 2013
Submission 5 1:47
Loss Jeimeson Saudino UFF 14 - Conflict at the Cotillion 3
Nov 10, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Steven Artoff No Mercy Combat - Muskogee 1
Mar 24, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 1:00
Loss Cody Castillo HEHE - Take a Nap 2: Knuckle Up
Apr 23, 2011
KO (Punches) 1 0:13
Loss Andrew Whitney XCF - Xtreme Cage Fighter 14
Feb 05, 2011
TKO (Punches) 1 0:20
Win Albert Mendoza HEHE - Hit 'em Hard
Dec 04, 2010
Submission (Armbar) 2 4:28
Win Cody Castillo OFC - Outlaw Fighting Championships
Apr 02, 2010
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 3:08
Loss Duane Verrett Red Dragon Promotions - Enter the Septagon
Feb 27, 2010
Submission 1 3:46
Win Randall Villarreal AXC 6 - Valentine's Day Massacre 2
Feb 13, 2010
Submission (Choke) 2 3:12

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights