#UFC 226 #Daniel Cormier #DWTNCS #UFC Fight Night 133 #Pro Fight League #Stipe Miocic #Conor McGregor #Professional Fighters League #Fight Night Hamburg #Brock Lesnar #Jon Jones #Junior dos Santos

Steven Artoff

  • 15 fights
  • 1422 views

Fight Record: 6 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Steven
Last Name: Artoff
Nickname: YoungGun
Date of Birth: March 21, 1992 (age 26)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Oklahoma
Hometown: Oklahoma
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: R-1 MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: HD Boxing & MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win George Palmer HD Boxing - Rampage at Remington
Jun 13, 2015
Submission 1 2:05
Loss Matt Hunt HD Boxing - Rampage at Remington
Mar 27, 2015
Submission 1 3:43
Loss Justin McNally Bellator MMA - Bellator 96
Jun 19, 2013
Submission (Inverted Triangle Armbar) 1 2:44
Loss Jesse Thorton SCS 16 - Resolution
Apr 06, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 4 4:11
Win Michael Casteel HD Boxing - Charity Fight Night
Jan 24, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 0:15
Win George Palmer XFL - Riot at the Run
Oct 06, 2012
Submission 1 1:49
Win Kevin Murrin KOTC - Thunderstorm
Jun 16, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 1:14
Win James Gabriel RCWC - Throwdown Showdown 13
May 12, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:31
Win Micah Stockton No Mercy Combat - Muskogee 1
Mar 24, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 1:00

Professional Fights

Steven Artoff
Win
 
George Palmer
Loss
Steven Artoff
Win
 
Kevin Murrin
Loss

Kevin Murrin

(0 - 1)

Amateur Fights

Related Images