#Kevin Lee #Al Iaquinta #Milwaukee #Edson Barboza #Bellator MMA #Daniel Hooker #Fight Night Toronto

Justin McNally

  • 5 fights
  • 940 views

Justin McNally
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Justin
Last Name: McNally
Nickname: The Kid
Date of Birth: February 01, 1991 (age 27)
Weight: 140 lbs (63.5 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Ohio, United States
Hometown: Ohio, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Chris Gutierrez Bellator MMA - Bellator 111
Mar 07, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 2:50
Win Steven Artoff Bellator MMA - Bellator 96
Jun 19, 2013
Submission (Inverted Triangle Armbar) 1 2:44
Loss Francis Healy Simons Promotions - Caged Power 5
Mar 08, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:21
Win Dave Blattman BFC - Bellator Fighting Championships 78
Oct 26, 2012
Technical Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 0:38

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights