#UFC Fight Night 174 #UFC 251 #Derrick Lewis #UFC 252 #Jon Jones #Bellator 243 #Aleksei Oleinik #Francis Ngannou #Conor McGregor #Tony Ferguson #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 249 #UFC 220 #UFC 241 #Kamaru Usman #UFC 254 #Chris Weidman #Leonardo Santos #Roman Bogatov #UFC on ESPN 14

Jacob Ray

  • 3 fights
  • 635 views


Jacob Ray
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jacob
Last Name: Ray
Nickname: Little Dragon
Date of Birth: January 05, 1993 (age 27)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: 27 inches (68 cm)
Location: Erlanger, KY
Hometown: Erlanger, KY
Fighting Styles: DoBuSuTai Freestyle striker
Affiliations: DoBuSuTai Fight Club
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: MMA Big Show
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights