#Bellator MMA #Bellator 208 #UFC 229 #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Chael Sonnen #Fedor Emelianenko #Benson Henderson #Saad Awad #Cheick Kongo #Timothy Johnson #Tony Ferguson

Xavier Siller

  • 14 fights
  • 366 views

Xavier Siller
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 6 Wins - 6 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Xavier
Last Name: Siller
Nickname: Young Guns
Date of Birth: June 06, 1994 (age 24)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Abilene, Texas, United States
Hometown: Abilene, Texas, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: XFL

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Micah Stockton XFL - Xtreme Fight Night 349
Jun 29, 2018
Submission 4 1:31
Win Miles McDonald LFA 21 - Noblitt vs. Branjao
Sep 01, 2017
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 4:51
Loss Mark De La Rosa TPFP - Premier Fight Series 4
Jun 13, 2015
TKO (Punches) 2 4:22
Loss Klayton Mai Bellator 135 - Warren vs. Galvao
Mar 27, 2015
Submission (Neck Crank) 1 3:55
Loss Jonathon Martinez XFL - Rage on the River 5
Nov 15, 2014
TKO (Punches) 2 1:03
Loss Cody Williams Titan FC 30 - Titan Fighting Championship 30
Sep 26, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 3:54
Win Angel Huerta 24/7 Entertainment 17 - Tyranny
Sep 06, 2014
Submission 1 1:35
Win Daniel Pinheiro XFL - Rumble on the River 8
Mar 28, 2014
TKO (Punches) 2 4:14
Win Casey Clark XFL - Rage on the River 2
Nov 16, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 1:00
Loss Adam McGurk 24/7 Entertainment 12 - State of Emergency
Oct 26, 2013
Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 1:29
Win Phillip Gonzalez FTW - Prize Fighting Championship 3
Sep 20, 2013
Submission (Armbar) 2 1:37
Win Isaiah Lewis Vengeance Fighting Alliance - Round 2
Aug 03, 2013
DQ 2 1:35

Professional Fights

Xavier Siller
Win

Xavier Siller

(0 - 0)
 
Isaiah Lewis
Loss

Isaiah Lewis

(0 - 0)

Amateur Fights