MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Paul Daley #Lorenz Larkin #Gokhan Saki #Roy Nelson #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Javy Ayala

  • 20 fights
  • 2238 views

14 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Leandro Thomas
Last Name: Issa
Nickname: Brodinho
Date of Birth: September 19, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Cingapura
Hometown: Ubatuba, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, BJJ World Champion
Affiliations: Evolve MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights