MENU
#UFC 217 #GSP #UFC Fight Night 120 #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #TJ Dillashaw #Fight One #Cody Garbrandt #Nate Diaz #Dustin Poirier #Anthony Pettis

  • 37 fights
  • 2295 views

32 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ivan
Last Name: Buchinger
Nickname: Buki
Date of Birth: February 14, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Gabcikovo Slovakia
Hometown: Gabcikovo, Slovakia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Ultra Fight Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights