MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Bellator MMA #Tony Ferguson #UFC Fight Night 118 #Fight Night Rotterdam #GSP #Bellator 185 #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee

  • 19 fights
  • 10396 views

13 Wins - 5 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Ian
Last Name: McCall
Nickname: Uncle Creepy
Date of Birth: July 05, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165 cm)
Reach: 64 inches (163 cm)
Location: Dana Point, California
Hometown: Dana Point, California
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Braziian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Team Oyama
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: https://instagram.com/unclecreepymma
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights