MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Bellator 185 #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #MMA Rocks #KSW 40 #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Conor McGregor #Kristina Williams

  • 21 fights
  • 4006 views

7 Wins - 11 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Elvis
Last Name: Sinosic
Nickname: The King of Rock n Rumble
Date of Birth: February 13, 1971 (age 46)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190 cm)
Reach: 77 inches (195.6 cm)
Location: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Hometown: Canberra, Australia
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 2nd Degree Black Belt, Machado Jiu-Jitsu, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Sinosic Perosh Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights