MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Paul Daley #Lorenz Larkin #Gokhan Saki #Roy Nelson #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Javy Ayala

  • 15 fights
  • 18224 views

10 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Brendan
Last Name: Schaub
Nickname: Big Brown
Date of Birth: March 18, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 245 lbs (111 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: 78 inches (198.1 cm)
Location: Denver, Colorado
Hometown: Aurora, Colorado, United States
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Defendo
Affiliations: Jackson's Submission Fighting, Grudge Training Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: https://instagram.com/brendanschaub
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Related Galleries

Related Videos

Related Gifs

Related Images