MENU
#UFC 217 #UFC Fight Night 120 #GSP #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #TJ Dillashaw #Dustin Poirier #Anthony Pettis #Cody Garbrandt #Fight One #Colby Covington

  • 21 fights
  • 1307 views

14 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Azunna
Last Name: Anyanwu
Nickname: Zulu
Date of Birth: August 05, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 260 lbs (118 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (186 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (181 cm)
Location: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, US
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, US
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Daddis FC
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights