#UFC Fight Night 192 #Anthony Smith #Ryan Spann #Bellator 266 #Devin Clark #Ion Cutelaba #Joaquin Buckley #Antonio Arroyo #Conor McGregor #Yoel Romero #UFC 266 #Nick Diaz #Dustin Poirier #Phil Davis #Dillon Danis #Tafon Nchukwi #Ariane Lipski #Mike Rodriguez #Georges St. Pierre #Mandy Bohm

Justin Ledet

  • 15 fights
  • 1043 views

Fight Record: 10 Wins - 4 Losses - 1 No Contest
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Justin
Last Name: Ledet
Nickname: El Blanco
Date of Birth: September 28, 1988 (age 32)
Weight: 203 lbs (92.1 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Houston, Texas United States
Hometown: Houston, Texas United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/ledet_justin/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Dustin Jacoby UFC Fight Night 181 - Hall vs. Silva
Oct 31, 2020
TKO (Leg Kicks and Punches) 1 2:38
Loss Aleksa Camur UFC 246 - McGregor vs. Cerrone
Jan 18, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Johnny Walker UFC Fight Night 144 - Assuncao vs. Moraes 2
Feb 02, 2019
TKO (Spinning Back Fist and Punches) 1 0:15
Loss Aleksandar Rakic UFC Fight Night 134 - Shogun vs. Smith
Jul 22, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Azunna Anyanwu UFC Fight Night 116 - Rockhold vs. Branch
Sep 16, 2017
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Mark Godbeer UFC Fight Night 99 - Mousasi vs. Hall 2
Nov 19, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:16
Win Chase Sherman UFC Fight Night 92 - Rodriguez vs. Caceres
Aug 06, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
NC Brice Ritani-Coe LFC 55 - Legacy Fighting Championship 55
May 13, 2016
NC (Accidental Eye Poke) 1 1:37
Win John Hill RITC - Rage in the Cage OKC 44
Feb 27, 2016
Submission 1 1:47
Win Jordan Clissold IXFA 8 - Delta Downs
Jul 07, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 0:59
Win Jordan Clissold IXFA 8 - Delta Downs
Jul 07, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 0:59
Win Isaac Villanueva IMKF - Immortal Kombat Fighting
Jan 28, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 3 0:40
Win Alexander Pappas IXFA - Extreme Fighting
Apr 23, 2011
Submission 1 0:26
Win Jason Sullivan IXFA - International Xtreme Fight Association
Dec 04, 2010
TKO (Punches) 1 2:46
Win Josh Foster IXFA - International Xtreme Fight Association
Oct 16, 2010
Submission (Leg Triangle) 3 0:58
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights