#GGG #UFC Moscow #UFC 228 #UFC 211 #Tyron Woodley #Herb Dean #Darren Till #Mark Hunt #Aleksei Oleinik

Yohan Mulya

  • 15 fights
  • 461 views

Yohan Mulya
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 8 Wins - 7 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Yohan
Last Name: Mulya
Nickname: The Ice Man
Date of Birth: November 27, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Surakarta, Central Java Indonesia
Hometown: Surakarta, Central Java Indonesia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Synergy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Victorio Senduk One Championship - Kings of Courage
Jan 20, 2018
TKO (Punches) 2 0:57
Loss Jia Wen Ma One Championship - Warrior Kingdom
Mar 11, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 0:59
Loss Tsu Notto One Championship - Titles and Titans
Aug 27, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:14
Win Mario Wirawan One Championship 39 - Tribe of Warriors
Feb 20, 2016
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 1:44
Loss Benedict Ang One Championship 33 - Pride of Lions
Nov 13, 2015
TKO (Corner Stoppage) 2 5:00
Loss Ev Ting One FC 17 - Era of Champions
Jun 14, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 4:35
Loss Nam Jin Jo Legend FC - Legend Fighting Championship 4
Jan 27, 2011
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 3:20
Win Hardeep Singh Legend FC - Legend Fighting Championship 3
Sep 24, 2010
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 1:41
Loss Fransino Tirta TPIFC 37 - TPI Fighting Championship 37
Jul 09, 2004
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:24
Win Dedi Hermawan TPIFC 29 - TPI Fighting Championship 29
Oct 10, 2003
Submission 1 5:40
Win Linson Simanjuntak TPIFC 18 - TPI Fighting Championship 18
May 23, 2003
Submission 1 9:30
Win Bruce Loh TPIFC 15 - TPI Fighting Championship 15
Mar 28, 2003
KO 1 0:10
Win Lukman Wijaya TPIFC 11 - TPI Fighting Championship 11
Jan 31, 2003
Submission 1 3:33
Win Sukin Hermawan TPIFC 8 - TPI Fighting Championship 8
Dec 14, 2002
TKO 1 1:50
Win Lutfy Saury TPIFC 6 - TPI Fighting Championship 6
Oct 19, 2002
TKO 1 4:50

Professional Fights

Yohan Mulya
Win

Yohan Mulya

(0 - 0)
 
Lutfy Saury
Loss

Lutfy Saury

(0 - 1)