#UFC 279 #Bellator 285 #Yoel Romero #Contender Series 2022: Week 10 #UFC Fight Night 210 #Dana White's Contender Series 2019 - Week 10 #Melvin Manhoef #Khamzat Chimaev #Nate Diaz #Tony Ferguson #Jon Jones #UFC Fight Night 209 #Cory Sandhagen #Song Yadong #Conor McGregor #Mackenzie Dern #UFC 278 #Kevin Holland #UFC 276 #Israel Adesanya

Tsu Notto

  • 20 fights
  • 102 views

Tsu Notto
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 12 Wins - 7 Losses - 1 No Contest
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Tsu
Last Name: Notto
Nickname: The Terminator
Date of Birth: April 03, 1985 (age 37)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Jakarta, Indonesia
Hometown: Jakarta, Indonesia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Arena MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
NC Tial Thang One Championship - Bad Blood
Feb 11, 2022
No Contest (Accidental Knee to Groin) 1 1:39
Win Nurul Fikri ONE Championship - Warrior's Code
Feb 07, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Won-Il Kwon One Championship - Century - Part 1
Oct 12, 2019
TKO (Punches) 1 1:43
Loss Muhammad Aiman One Championship - Dawn of Heroes
Aug 02, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Paulus Lumihi One Championship - For Honor
May 03, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Kangkang Niu One Championship - Eternal Glory
Jan 19, 2019
KO (Head Kick) 1 0:31
Win Victorio Senduk One Championship - Conquest of Heroes
Sep 22, 2018
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) 2 4:12
Loss Shuya Kamikubo One Championship - Battle for the Heavens
Jul 07, 2018
TKO (Punches) 2 3:54
Win Roel Rusaro One Championship - Unstoppable Dreams
May 18, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Hisyam Sams One Championship - Iron Will
Mar 24, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Ren Sarith One Championship - Kings of Courage
Jan 20, 2018
Submission (Keylock) 2 2:07
Win Chan Heng One Championship - Quest for Power
Jan 14, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 2:30
Loss Edward Kelly One Championship - Age of Domination
Dec 02, 2016
TKO (Punches) 3 2:14
Win Yohan Mulya One Championship - Titles and Titans
Aug 27, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:14
Win Bernard Soriano One Championship 41 - Global Rivals
Apr 15, 2016
TKO (Submission to Punches) 1 3:50
Loss Sung Ming Yen One Championship 37 - Dynasty of Champions 5
Jan 23, 2016
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:31
Win Mario Wirawan One Championship 31 - Odyssey of Champions
Sep 27, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Wang-Yai Wei One Championship 26 - Valor of Champions
Apr 24, 2015
TKO (Punches) 3 1:21
Win Mustadi Anetta LAC - Lindu Aji Championship
Dec 27, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Reant Febriza Rainir BFC - Bandung Fighting Club
Sep 29, 2013
Submission (Head & Arm Choke) 1 3:40

Professional Fights