#UFC 303 #UFC on ESPN 57 #UFC on ESPN 58 #UFC 300 #UFC on ABC 6 #UFC 304 #UFC on ABC 7 #UFC on ESPN 59 #Dustin Poirier #Islam Makhachev #Professional Fighters League - PFL 4: 2024 Regular Season #UFC on ESPN 60 #UFC 301 #UFC Fight Night 241 #Sean Strickland #Contender Series 2023: Week 8 #UFC 285 #Rizin 47 #Jon Jones #UFC on ESPN 56

Muhammad Aiman


Muhammad Aiman
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 6 Wins - 5 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Muhammad
Last Name: Aiman
Nickname: Jungle Cat
Date of Birth: February 04, 1995 (age 29)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Seremban, Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia
Hometown: Seremban, Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Klinch MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bali MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Win Alex Hendro Batubara Bali MMA - Canggu Fight Night 26
Jul 15, 2023
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:03
Loss Rui Chen One Championship - Mark of Greatness
Dec 06, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Tsu Notto One Championship - Dawn of Heroes
Aug 02, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Tze Hing Chan Malaysian Fighting Championship - MFC Amateur Series
Nov 17, 2018
TBD
Loss Shuya Kamikubo One Championship - Heart of the Lion
Nov 09, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Chen Lei One Championship - Beyond the Horizon
Sep 08, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 4:35
Win Yang Fei One Championship - Immortal Pursuit
Nov 24, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Danny Kingad One Championship - Kings of Destiny
Apr 21, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Eduardo Novaes One Championship - Throne of Tigers
Feb 10, 2017
KO (Body Kick) 2 2:50
Win Hisyam Sams One Championship - Unbreakable Warriors
Sep 02, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Jo Sungbin Kunlun Fight - Kunlun Fight 41
Apr 08, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos