#UFC Fight Night 180 #Brian Ortega #The Korean Zombie #UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Jared Cannonier #UFC 229 #Daniel Cormier #UFC on ESPN 14 #Israel Adesanya #UFC Fight Night 178 #Georges St. Pierre #Tony Ferguson #UFC 249 #Colby Covington #Michael Chandler #UFC on Fox 29

Chen Lei

  • 8 fights
  • 130 views


Chen Lei
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 6 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Chen
Last Name: Lei
Nickname: Rock Man
Date of Birth: December 31, 1969 (age 50)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Equilibrium
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: http://www.instagram.com/cxulz
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Troy Worthen One Championship - Edge of Greatness
Nov 22, 2019
TKO (Punches) 2 4:56
Win Anthony Engelen One Championship - Legendary Quest
Jun 15, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Muhammad Aiman One Championship - Beyond the Horizon
Sep 08, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 4:35
Win Ahmad Qais Jasoor One Championship - Spirit of a Warrior
Jun 29, 2018
TKO (Punches) 3 1:27
Win Bernard Soriano One Championship - Hero's Dream
Nov 03, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 1:06
Win Saiful Merican One Championship - Kings & Conquerors
Aug 05, 2017
Submission (Armbar) 3 3:58
Win Jeremy Meciaz One Championship - Dynasty of Heroes
May 26, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 2:56
Win Jimmie Coenen WLF - W.A.R.S. 13
Apr 22, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights