#UFC Argentina #Conor McGregor #Bellator MMA #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Battle of Titans #Fight Night New York #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 - Korean Zombie vs. Rodriguez #Korean Zombie vs. Rodriguez

Victorio Senduk

  • 5 fights
  • 979 views

Victorio Senduk
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Victorio
Last Name: Senduk
Nickname: Indra
Date of Birth: June 20, 1981 (age 37)
Weight: 144 lbs (65.3 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Bandung Indonesia
Hometown: Bandung Indonesia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Versus Martial Arts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Tsu Notto One Championship - Conquest of Heroes
Sep 22, 2018
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) 2 4:12
Loss Sor Sey One Championship - Grit & Glory
May 12, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Yohan Mulya One Championship - Kings of Courage
Jan 20, 2018
TKO (Punches) 2 0:57
Win Mashadi Mashadi Indonesian Badass Championship - IBC 1
Dec 06, 2014
TKO (Punches) 2 TBD
Win Raymond Tiew One FC 2 - Battle of Heroes
Feb 11, 2012
TKO (Knee Injury) 1 4:02

Professional Fights