MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Fight One #Ben Askren #UFC 211 #Shinya Aoki #Angela Lee #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Ramsey Nijem #Istela Nunes #Julian Lane #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Alexander Gustafsson #Colosseum

  • 18 fights
  • 2610 views

14 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Vagner
Last Name: Rocha
Nickname: Ceara
Date of Birth: June 06, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 143 lbs (65 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185 cm)
Location: Pembroke Pines, Florida
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 2nd Degree Black Belt
Affiliations: Pablo Popovitch BJJ Training Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights