MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Fight One #UFC 211 #Ben Askren #Shinya Aoki #Nate Diaz #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Angela Lee #Jon Jones #Justin Buchholz #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Istela Nunes #Duane Ludwig

  • 19 fights
  • 4232 views

14 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tamdan
Last Name: McCrory
Nickname: The Barn Cat
Date of Birth: November 05, 1986 (age 30)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 5" (196 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (193 cm)
Location: Binghamton, NY
Hometown: Lthaca, NY
Fighting Styles: Greco-Roman Wrestling, Muay Thai
Affiliations: CNY mma
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights