MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Conor McGregor #Nate Diaz #Luke Rockhold #Jon Jones #David Branch #Saturday Night Fights #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping

  • 25 fights
  • 2073 views

18 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Stjepan
Last Name: Bekavac
Nickname: Stipe
Date of Birth: December 28, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 201 lbs (91 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rijeka Croatia
Hometown: Rijeka , Croatia
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing
Affiliations: Piranya Gym, Opatija Fight Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights