MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Darren Till #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Donald Cerrone #Robbie Lawler #Cormier vs. Jones 2

  • 21 fights
  • 3286 views

11 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Sarah
Last Name: D'Alelio
Nickname: The Monster
Date of Birth: December 13, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Olympia, Washington United States
Hometown: Olympia, Washington
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Olympia Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights

Amateur Fights