MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #UFC 215

  • 16 fights
  • 2214 views

13 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Raphael
Last Name: Davis
Nickname: Noodle
Date of Birth: August 01, 1976 (age 41)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Costa Mesa, California
Hometown: Los Angeles, California
Fighting Styles: Submission Wrestling
Affiliations: Reign MMA, L.A. Boxing
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights