#UFC Fight Night 180 #Brian Ortega #The Korean Zombie #UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Mateusz Gamrot #Teofimo Lopez #Dustin Poirier #Conor McGregor #Jessica Andrade #Thomas Almeida #Lomachenko vs. Lopez #Vasiliy Lomachenko #James Krause #Claudio Henrique Da Silva #Jared Cannonier #John Phillips #Daniel Cormier #Israel Adesanya

Randy Billiot

  • 20 fights
  • 678 views


Randy Billiot
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 6 Wins - 13 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Randy
Last Name: Billiot
Nickname: Dream Killa
Date of Birth: February 15, 1985 (age 35)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 0' 6" (15.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: houma
Hometown: pointe aux chenes
Fighting Styles: boxing, jui jitsu, kickboxing
Affiliations: blacklist jui jitsu
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: LFA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Marcus Andrusia LFA 32 - Allen vs. Hernandez
Jan 26, 2018
Submission (Kimura) 1 TBD
Loss Justin Thornton In Ya Face - Caged Warrior Championship 12
Oct 08, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 3:16
Loss Adrian Miles SFC - Southern Explosion 1
Oct 10, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 3:46
Win Jimmy Owensby In Ya Face - Caged Warrior Championship 7
Jul 31, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 1:18
Loss Brandon Ferris FFI - Kage Wars 7
Mar 09, 2013
KO (Punch) 1 1:16
Loss Shawn Gayton RMMA - Renaissance MMA 26
Nov 26, 2012
Submission 1 3:20
Loss Eric Thompson No Love Entertainment - Gladiator Combat Championships 3
Jul 21, 2012
TKO (Punches) 2 2:19
Loss James Sharp FFI - Blood and Sand 11
Apr 28, 2012
TKO (Punches) 2 2:03
Win Edwynn Jones Pollard Productions - Tarpon Rodeo Throwdown
Jul 30, 2011
Submission 1 3:28
Win Brennan Sevin In Ya Face - Ultimate Fighting
Apr 09, 2011
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Chris Barnes Bayou Warrior Combat 2 - Ultimate Fury
Dec 04, 2010
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:41
Loss Gino Ascani RMMA - Renaissance MMA 18
Oct 01, 2010
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 2:29
Loss Charlie Rader No Love Entertainment - War and Wheels
Jan 23, 2010
TKO (Injury) 1 2:31
Loss Colin McKee NLE - No Love Entertainment
Nov 07, 2009
TKO (Punches) 1 3:26
Loss Corey Holder In Ya Face - Brawl Till Ya Fall 2
Aug 14, 2009
Submission 1 0:22
Win Carlos Gonzalez NLE - No Love Entertainment
Aug 01, 2009
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:42
Loss Sam Ortiz No Love Entertainment - Return of Nightmare on the Northshore
May 09, 2009
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:03
Loss Tony Godbold RMMA - Renaissance MMA 11
Apr 03, 2009
KO (Punches) 1 1:50
Win Dustin Hatfield The Fight Guys - Boxing and MMA
May 17, 2008
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:52
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Randy Billiot
Loss
 
Brandon Ferris
Win

Brandon Ferris

(0 - 0)

Amateur Fights

Related Videos