#UFC Fight Night 128 #Kevin Lee #Edson Barboza #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Fight On #Tony Ferguson #Frankie Edgar #Cub Swanson #UFC 216 #UFC 223

Oskar Piechota

  • 12 fights
  • 670 views

Fight Record: 11 Wins - 0 Loss - 1 Draw
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Oskar
Last Name: Piechota
Nickname: Imadlo
Date of Birth: January 24, 1990 (age 28)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Poland
Hometown: Poland
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Piranha Grappling Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Tim Williams UFC Fight Night 126 - Cerrone vs. Medeiros
Feb 18, 2018
KO (Punches) 1 1:54
Win Jonathan Wilson UFC Fight Night 118 - Cerrone vs. Till
Oct 21, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jason Radcliffe CWFC 85 - Cage Warriors Fighting Championship 85
Jun 24, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 0:32
Win Sergio Souza Spartan Fight 7 - Browarski vs. Siwy
Apr 01, 2017
KO (Head Kick) 1 0:37
Win Nikos Sokolis Spartan Fight 6 - Piechota vs. Sokolis
Dec 17, 2016
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 2 2:47
Win Craig White ToM 1 - First Blood
Jan 17, 2015
Submission (Japanese Necktie) 1 1:17
Win Mattia Schiavolin Pro MMA Challenge - Just Fight!
Jun 27, 2014
TKO (Punches) 2 3:23
Win Sadibou Sy IRFA - International Ring Fight Arena 6
Apr 05, 2014
Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 TBD
Draw Rafal Haratyk NC - No Contest
Nov 09, 2013
Draw (Split) 3 5:00
Win Livio Victoriano MMAA - MMA Attack 3
Apr 27, 2013
KO (Punch) 2 1:50
Win Michal Tarabanko Battle in the Cage - Young Blood
Nov 09, 2012
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:40
Win Patryk Kania Ring XF 3 - Double Battle
Mar 05, 2011
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 0:56

Professional Fights

Oskar Piechota
Draw
 
Rafal Haratyk
Draw

Rafal Haratyk

(3 - 2 - 1)