MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Claudia Gadelha #Jessica Andrade #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Bellator MMA #Conor McGregor #Ovince St. Preux #Gokhan Saki

  • 39 fights
  • 2348 views

28 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Nazareno
Last Name: Malegarie
Nickname: El Tigre
Date of Birth: May 16, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (177.8 cm)
Location: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Judo
Affiliations: Ataque Duplo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights