#UFC Fight Night 237 #UFC 298 #UFC 299 #UFC Fight Night 238 #UFC 300 #PFL vs. Bellator Champs #UFC 297 #UFC 296 #Yair Rodriguez #Brian Ortega #UFC on ESPN 54 #UFC on ABC 3 #UFC on ESPN 53 #UFC Fight Night 240 #2023 PFL Europe Championship #UFC Fight Night 236 #UFC Fight Night 239 #CW 169 #UFC 294 #One Championship - One 166: Qatar

Manon Fiorot


Fight Record: 15 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Manon
Last Name: Fiorot
Nickname: The Beast
Date of Birth: February 17, 1990 (age 34)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Nice, France
Hometown: Nice, France
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Gracie Barra Nice
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/ManonFiorot.MMA/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/manonfiorot_mma
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/manonfiorot_mma/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Manon Fiorot Next Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Win Rose Namajunas UFC Fight Night 226 - Gane vs. Spivak
Sep 02, 2023
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Katlyn Chookagian UFC 280 - Oliveira vs. Makhachev
Oct 22, 2022
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jennifer Maia UFC on ESPN 33 - Blaydes vs. Daukaus
Mar 26, 2022
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Mayra Bueno Silva UFC Fight Night 195 - Ladd vs. Dumont
Oct 16, 2021
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Tabatha Ricci UFC Fight Night 189 - Rozenstruik vs. Sakai
Jun 05, 2021
TKO (Punches) 2 3:00
Win Victoria Leonardo UFC on ESPN 20 - Chiesa vs. Magny
Jan 20, 2021
TKO (Head Kick and Punches) 2 4:08
Win Gabriela Campos ADW - UAE Warriors 14
Nov 27, 2020
TKO (Punches) 1 4:48
Win Naomi Tataroglu ADW - UAE Warriors 13
Sep 25, 2020
TKO (Punches) 2 3:00
Win Corinne Laframboise ADW - UAE Warriors 12
Jul 31, 2020
TKO (Punches) 3 1:52
Win Amanda Lino EFC 83 - EFC Worldwide 83
Dec 14, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Mellony Geugjes EFC 80 - EFC Worldwide 80
Jun 29, 2019
TKO (Punches) 3 4:17
Win Cornelia Holm EFC - The Fighter Season 2
Feb 17, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Win Beckie Ainscough EFC - The Fighter Season 2
Feb 17, 2019
TKO 2 4:30
Loss Leah McCourt CW 94 - Cage Warriors 94
Jun 16, 2018
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Karolina Hulkko IMMAF - 2017 IMMAF World Championships: Day 4, Cage 1
Nov 16, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Loss Cornelia Holm IMMAF - 2017 IMMAF European Open Championships Finals
Apr 02, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Win EvaMy Persson IMMAF - 2017 IMMAF European Open Championships: Day 4
Apr 01, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Loss Camilla Mannes IMMAF - 2016 IMMAF World Championships: Day 3, Cage 2
Jul 07, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:37

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos

Related Photos