#GGG #Robert Whittaker #Kelvin Gastelum #UFC Moscow #UFC 228 #Jon Jones #Tyron Woodley #UFC 211 #UFC 229 #Darren The Gorilla Till

Amanda Lino

  • 7 fights
  • 96 views

Amanda Lino
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Amanda
Last Name: Lino
Nickname: Mad Dog
Date of Birth: August 15, 1990 (age 28)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Ballito, Kwa-Zulu Natal, South Africa
Hometown: Ballito, Kwa-Zulu Natal, South Africa
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Ballito Bulldogs
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: EFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Rizlen Zouak EFC 70 - EFC Worldwide 70
May 26, 2018
TKO (Punches) 3 3:11
Win Jacqualine Trosee EFC 60 - EFC Worldwide 60
Jun 10, 2017
Submission (Armbar) 2 4:53
Win Jacqualine Trosee EFC - Extreme Fighting Championship 47
Mar 05, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 0:10
Loss Isabelle Pare EFC - Extreme Fighting Championship 43
Aug 28, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:02
Win Stephanie Quill EFC - Extreme Fighting Championship 38
Apr 04, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 1:02

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights