#UFC 231 #Max Holloway #Brian Ortega #Conor McGregor #Valentina Shevchenko #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #UFC 229 #Michael Bisping #Gunnar Nelson #Alex Oliveira #Thiago Santos

Rizlen Zouak

  • 4 fights
  • 34 views

Rizlen Zouak
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Rizlen
Last Name: Zouak
Nickname: The Lioness of the Atlas
Date of Birth: May 14, 1986 (age 32)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: MMA Factory
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: EFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Amanda Lino EFC 70 - EFC Worldwide 70
May 26, 2018
TKO (Punches) 3 3:11
Win Jacqualine Trosee EFC 66 - EFC Worldwide 66
Dec 16, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 0:27
Win Bunmi Ojewole EFC 62 - EFC Worldwide 62
Aug 19, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 1:08
Win Leah McCourt CWFC 85 - Cage Warriors Fighting Championship 85
Jun 24, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 3:46

Professional Fights