MENU
#Cris Cyborg #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Bellator 179 #Nate Diaz #Angela Magana #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #GSP #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan

  • 15 fights
  • 2895 views

7 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Mackens
Last Name: Semerzier
Nickname: Mack da Menace
Date of Birth: November 03, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180 cm)
Location: Virginia Beach, Virginia
Hometown: Miami, Florida
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Wrestling, Boxing
Affiliations: Team Menace
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights