#UFC Argentina #Bellator MMA #Conor McGregor #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night - 25th Anniversary Event

Jordan Seufzer

  • 11 fights
  • 981 views

Jordan Seufzer
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jordan
Last Name: Seufzer
Nickname: Buck
Date of Birth: October 09, 1986 (age 32)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Fond du Lac, Wisconsin, United States
Hometown: Lowell, Wisconsin, United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestler, Kickboxer
Affiliations: Unified Martial Arts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/jordan.seufzer.5
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Pure Fighting Championships (Wisconsin)

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Alton Cunningham Pure FC 7 - Lemminger vs. Schuman
Jun 24, 2017
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 2 0:26
Loss Cameron Olsen KOTC - Beastmaster
Dec 06, 2014
Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 0:32
Win Richard Wolfe KOTC - Rebellion
Oct 18, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 0:52

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights