#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #UFC 253 #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 226 #Conor McGregor #Yoel Romero #UFC 245 #Donald Cerrone #Gerald Meerschaert #UFC on ESPN 14 #UFC 241 #UFC 249 #Tony Ferguson #Jon Jones #Dustin Poirier #Daniel Cormier #Jorge Masvidal #Kelvin Gastelum

Gabriel Sayeg

  • 8 fights
  • 488 views


Gabriel Sayeg
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Gabriel
Last Name: Sayeg
Nickname: Gorilla
Date of Birth: August 11, 1986 (age 34)
Weight: 265 lbs (120.2 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Milwaukee,Wisconsin
Hometown: Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Army combatives
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: WalkoutFC
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights