MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Fight Night Rotterdam #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Darren Till #Michael Bisping #Anderson Silva #Holly Holm #Donald Cerrone

  • 18 fights
  • 1233 views

Jonatas Novaes
Login to update photo

13 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jonatas
Last Name: Novaes
Nickname: Peixe Frito
Date of Birth: December 03, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Conceicao da Barra, Espirito Santo Brazil
Hometown: Conceicao da Barra, Espirito Santo Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Brasa BJJ
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights