MENU
#UFC on Fox 26 #Rafael dos Anjos #Robbie Lawler #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Mike Perry #Jared Cannonier #Ricardo Lamas #Josh Emmett #Oluwale Bamgbose #Alessio Di Chirico #Glover Teixeira #Abel Trujillo #John Makdessi #Misha Cirkunov #Julian Marquez

  • 51 fights
  • 1180 views

John Renken
Login to update photo

18 Wins - 28 Losses - 4 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: John
Last Name: Renken
Nickname: The Saint
Date of Birth: December 31, 1972 (age 44)
Weight: 189 lbs (85.7 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: USA
Hometown: USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: USCAA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights