MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Cris Cyborg #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Daniel Cormier #Angela Magana #Jon Jones

  • 12 fights
  • 819 views

8 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Caz
Last Name: Daniels
Nickname: Daniel Magayna
Date of Birth: January 18, 1971 (age 46)
Weight: 220 lbs (100 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Iowa, USA
Hometown: Waterloo
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights