MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #GSP #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #UFC Fight Night 118 #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Felice Herrig #Cody Garbrandt

  • 13 fights
  • 796 views

Jeimeson Saudino
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jeimeson
Last Name: Saudino
Nickname: The Minion
Date of Birth: March 05, 1991 (age 26)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Login to update
Hometown: Login to update
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights