MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Volkan Oezdemir #Jon Jones #Peter Sobotta #Ben Saunders #Dynasty of Heroes #Bojan Velickovic #Nicholas Musoke #Nordine Taleb #Oliver Enkamp

  • 25 fights
  • 412 views

Christopher Dunn
Login to update photo

13 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Christopher
Last Name: Dunn
Nickname: Kid Dynamite
Date of Birth: February 04, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Cincinnati, Ohio United States
Hometown: Cincinnati, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Genocide MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights