#UFC Fight Night 174 #Derrick Lewis #Bellator 243 #UFC 252 #Aleksei Oleinik #Jorge Masvidal #Chris Weidman #Jon Jones #Michael Chandler #Ben Henderson #Francis Ngannou #Omari Akhmedov #Conor McGregor #Georges St. Pierre #Kamaru Usman #Paige VanZant #UFC 251 #UFC 241 #Tony Ferguson #UFC on ESPN 14

Kevin Hanna

  • 9 fights
  • 606 views


Kevin Hanna
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Kevin
Last Name: Hanna
Nickname: K.J.
Date of Birth: September 17, 1981 (age 38)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Barberton, Ohio United States
Hometown: Barberton, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Pain Headquarters
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Absolute Action MMA
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights