MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Fight One #UFC 211 #Shinya Aoki #Angela Lee #Istela Nunes #Ben Askren #Jon Jones #Nate Diaz #Alexander Gustafsson #Ramsey Nijem #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Julian Lane #Colosseum

  • 15 fights
  • 3105 views

8 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Valerie
Last Name: Letourneau
Nickname: Trouble
Date of Birth: April 29, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 131 lbs (59.4 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Montreal, Quebec Canada
Hometown: Montreal, Quebec Canada
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Tristar Vale Tudo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/Val%C3%A9rie-TroUbLe-L%C3%A9tourneau-191639630865743/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/ValTroubleMMA
Instagram: https://instagram.com/valerietroubleletourneau
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights