#UFC Fight Night 178 #UFC Fight Night 177 #Jon Jones #Dustin Poirier #Conor McGregor #UFC 249 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Angela Hill #Michelle Waterson #UFC 253 #Tony Ferguson #Rhys McKee #UFC 245 #UFC on ESPN 13 #UFC 226 #Yoel Romero #Georges St. Pierre #Daniel Cormier #UFC Fight Night 176 #UFC Fight Night 170

Julie Malenfant

  • 2 fights
  • 609 views


Julie Malenfant
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Julie
Last Name: Malenfant
Nickname: Badchild
Date of Birth: June 16, 1973 (age 47)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Saint Simons Island, Georgia United States
Hometown: Saint Simons Island, Georgia United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Brunswick Boxing Club
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Blackeye Productions

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Sara McMann BEP 4 - BlackEye Promotions 4
Jun 17, 2011
Submission (Punches) 1 0:32
Loss Valerie Letourneau Ringside MMA 10 - Cote vs. Starnes
Apr 09, 2011
TKO (Kick to the Body and Punches) 2 2:15
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights