MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Mariusz Pudzianowski #Marcin Held #Damir Hadzovic #Dynasty of Heroes #Volkan Oezdemir #TKO #Reza Madadi #Nordine Taleb #Joaquim Silva #Oliver Enkamp

  • 19 fights
  • 1407 views

11 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tito
Last Name: Jones
Nickname: Kid KO
Date of Birth: July 31, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Sacramento, California
Hometown: Sacramento, California United States
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Wrestling
Affiliations: MMA Inc.
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights