#Milwaukee #Al Iaquinta #Kevin Lee #UFC 231 #Conor McGregor #Max Holloway #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Brian Ortega #Edson Barboza #Bellator MMA #UFC 229

Taylor Johnson

  • 4 fights
  • 92 views

Taylor Johnson
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Taylor
Last Name: Johnson
Nickname: Tombstone
Date of Birth: November 09, 1990 (age 28)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Chula Vista, California, United States
Hometown: Chula Vista, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Victory MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: LFA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Luc Bondole LFA 45 - Silva vs. Barnes
Jul 20, 2018
TKO (Elbows and Punches) 1 1:36
Win Corey Turner LFA 36 - Simon vs. Zani
Mar 23, 2018
TKO (Elbows and Punches) 1 0:36
Win Dan Huber LFA 11 - Frincu vs. Mendonca
May 05, 2017
KO 1 0:08
Win Jamal Pogues CFL - California Fight League 8
Jul 30, 2016
TKO (Punches) 2 1:34

Professional Fights