#Conor McGregor #UFC 229 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Tony Ferguson #Bellator MMA #Anthony Pettis #Anderson Silva #GSP #Ronda Rousey #Chael Sonnen #Michael Bisping #UFC 217

Trey Williams

  • 6 fights
  • 199 views

Trey Williams
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Trey
Last Name: Williams
Nickname: The King
Date of Birth: July 30, 1991 (age 27)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Watertown, New York, United States
Hometown: Watertown, New York, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Jiu Jitsu Nation
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: DH

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Ivan Batinich Dragon House MMA - Dragon House 29
Jul 21, 2018
Submission (Brabo Choke) 1 3:48
Win Jamie Point WSOF 17 - Shields vs. Foster
Jan 17, 2015
Technical Submission (Anaconda Choke) 1 3:52
Loss Anthony Hernandez WFC 11 - Mitchell vs. Major
Sep 13, 2014
KO (Punch) 1 0:51
Win Steve Wilson PACF - PA Cage Fight 18
May 24, 2014
Submission (Brabo Choke) 2 0:16
Win Hector Sanchez CFX 24 - Unfiltered
Apr 12, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 1:03

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights