#UFC 268 #UFC Fight Night 198 #UFC 267 #Kamaru Usman #Colby Covington #Justin Gaethje #Paige VanZant #UFC Fight Night 197 #Max Holloway #Petr Yan #Beneil Dariush #Conor McGregor #Michael Chandler #UFC 266 #Khamzat Chimaev #Mackenzie Dern #Dustin Poirier #Jon Jones #Miesha Tate #Yair Rodriguez

Stephanie Alba

  • 18 fights
  • 774 views

Stephanie Alba
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Stephanie
Last Name: Alba
Nickname: The Cyclone
Date of Birth: May 28, 1982 (age 39)
Weight: 112 lbs (50.8 kg)
Height: 4' 11" (149.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Texas United States
Hometown: Texas United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Steve Berger's MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Invicta FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Ashley Cummins Invicta FC 27 - Kianzad vs. Kaufman
Jan 13, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Alesha Zappitella Combate Americas - Combate 13
Apr 20, 2017
No Decision - Zappitella Failed Drug Test 3 5:00
Win Maria Lopez LFC 37 - Legacy Fighting Championship 37
Nov 14, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:47
Win Mandy Polk WPP / GOTR - Thriller in DeRidder
Sep 13, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights