#UFC Argentina #Conor McGregor #Bellator MMA #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #Battle of Titans #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Fight Night New York #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 - Korean Zombie vs. Rodriguez #Korean Zombie vs. Rodriguez

Paulina Granados

  • 11 fights
  • 439 views

Paulina Granados
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Paulina
Last Name: Granados
Nickname: Firefox
Date of Birth: December 10, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 114 lbs (51.7 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (157.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Texas United States
Hometown: Texas United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: American Revolution MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Combate Americas

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Kyra Batara Combate Americas 19 - Queen Warriors
Dec 01, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jenna Serio Combate Americas - Empire Rising
Oct 14, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Julia Jones RXMMA - Rocks Xtreme MMA 17
Sep 05, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Tessa Simpson LFC 23 - Legacy Fighting Championship 23
Sep 13, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Maria Lopez LFC 20 - Legacy Fighting Championship 20
May 31, 2013
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:46
Win Sarah Lagerstrom XCP / ABG Promotions - Rocks Extreme MMA 2
Mar 23, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights